Biłgorajska Liga Piłki Siatkowej - sezon 2014/2015
Tabele, terminarz i wyniki
Grupa I
M-ce | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt. | SETY | |
1. | K-Meble | 7 | 20 | 21 | 3 |
2. | RKS Rondo Rzeczyce | 7 | 15 | 17 | 7 |
3. | Nadleśnictwo Biłgoraj | 7 | 15 | 17 | 11 |
4. | Jedynka Team | 7 | 11 | 16 | 15 |
5. | Tytan Gózd | 7 | 9 | 12 | 15 |
6. | Budowlani | 7 | 7 | 12 | 18 |
7. | UKS Leśnik | 7 | 6 | 11 | 20 |
8. | Elektryk | 7 | 1 | 4 | 21 |
Grupa II
M-ce | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt. | SETY | |
1. | Axstone LHS Zamość | 7 | 20 | 21 | 3 |
2. | Junior Max | 7 | 17 | 15 | 5 |
3. | Gryf Tarnogród | 7 | 16 | 19 | 11 |
4. | UKS Dynamika Lipiny | 7 | 10 | 14 | 16 |
5. | ZSPPS | 7 | 9 | 12 | 14 |
6. | Sokół Zwierzyniec | 7 | 8 | 11 | 16 |
7. | Albatros Biszcza | 7 | 4 | 6 | 19 |
8. | Belfer | 7 | 0 | 4 | 21 |
Grupa I | ||||
mecze we wtorki:1,2 - godz. 18:30, 3,4 - godz.19:30 | ||||
24.12.2015 | ||||
1. | Jedynka Team | * | Budowlani | 3:2 (25:20, 14:25, 23:25, 30:28, 15:7) |
2. | Nadleśnictwo | * | K-Meble | 0:3 (15:25, 19:25, 22:25) |
3. | Tytan Gózd | * | Elektryk | 3:0 (25:13, 25:18, 25:20) |
4. | Rzeczyce | * | Leśnik | 3:0 (25:23, 25:16, 25:19) |
1.12.2015 | ||||
1. | Budowlani | * | Leśnik | 3:2 (21:25, 22:25, 25:16, 25:23, 15:13) |
2. | Elektryk | * | Rzeczyce | 0:3 (8:25, 12:25, 13:25) |
3. | K-Meble | * | Tytan Gózd | 3:0 (25:16, 25:21, 25:22) |
4. | Jedynka Team | * | Nadleśnictwo | 3:2 (25:13, 19:25, 21:25, 25:23, 15:13) |
8.12.2015 | ||||
1. | Leśnik | * | Elektryk | 3:2 (25:10, 25:20, 18:25, 22:25, 15:7) |
2. | Nadleśnictwo | * | Budowlani | 3:1 (25:20, 25:18, 21:25, 25:19) |
3. | Rzeczyce | * | K-Meble | 1:3 (25:16, 21:25, 23:25, 22:25) |
4. | Tytan Gózd | * | Jedynka Team | 3:2 (25:22, 25:21, 20:25, 21:25, 15:11) |
15.12.2015 | ||||
1. | Budowlani | * | Elektryk | 3:1 (26:;24, 23:25, 25:20, 25:19) |
2. | K-Meble | * | Leśnik | 3:0 (25:15, 25:13, 25:20) |
3. | Jedynka Team | * | Rzeczyce | 0:3 (19:25, 27:29, 19:25) |
4. | Nadleśnictwo | * | Tytan Gózd | 3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:17) |
22.12.2015 | ||||
1. | Tytan Gózd | * | Budowlani | 3:2 (27:29, 25:17, 25:20, 18:25, 15:13) |
2. | Elektryk | * | K-Meble | 0:3 (18:25, 17:25, 15:25) |
3. | Leśnik | * | Jedynka Team | 2:3 (25:21, 20:25, 20:25, 25:21, 10:15) |
4. | Rzeczyce | * | Nadleśnictwo | 1:3 (22:25, 25:21, 17:25, 24:26) |
5.01.2016 | ||||
1. | Budowlani | * | K-Meble | 0:3 (19:25, 13:25, 21:25) |
2. | Jedynka Team | * | Elektryk | 3:0 (25:20, 25:16, 25:20) |
3. | Nadleśnictwo | * | Leśnik | 3:2 (17:25, 21:25, 25:21, 25:18, 15:7) |
4. | Tytan Gózd | * | Rzeczyce | 0:3 (16:25, 27:29, 19:25) |
12.01.2016 | ||||
1. | Rzeczyce | * | Budowlani | 3:1 (25:22, 25:5, 19:25, 25:21) |
2. | Leśnik | * | Tytan Gózd | 2:3 (25:18, 25:20, 25:27, 11:25, 10:15) |
3. | Elektryk | * | Nadleśnictwo | 1:3 (19:25, 23:25, 25:14, 18:25) |
4. | K-Meble | * | Jedynka Team | 3:2 (18:25, 21:25, 25:23, 25:20, 15:11) |
Grupa II | ||||
mecze w czwartki: 1,2 - godz. 18:30, 3,4 - godz. 19:30 | ||||
26.11.2015 | ||||
1. | Gryf | * | Dynamika | 3:2 (25:23, 26:24, 23:25, 22:25, 15:8) |
2. | Albatros | * | Axstone | 3:0 (12:25, 16:25, 11:25) |
3. | Sokół | * | Belfer | 3:1 (25:20, 11:25, 25:13, 25:23) |
4. | ZSPPS | * | Junior | 0:3 (14:25, 22:25, 24:26) |
3.12.2015 | ||||
1. | Dynamika | * | Junior | 0:3 (17:25, 20:25, 21:25) |
2. | Gryf | * | Albatros | 3:1 (25:19, 23:25, 25:17. 25:18) |
3. | Axstone | * | Sokół | 3:0 (25:8, 25:14, 25:15) |
4. | Belfer | * | ZSPPS | 0:3 (24:26, 16:25, 23:25) |
10.12.2015 | ||||
1. | Albatros | * | Dynamika | 2:3 (25:23, 16:25, 20:25, 29:27, 11:15) |
2. | Sokół | * | Gryf | 1:3 (25:23, 24:26, 23:25, 19:25) |
3. | Junior | * | Belfer | 3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:22) |
4. | ZSPPS | * | Axstone | 1:3 (25:14, 27:29, 16:25, 23:25) |
17.12.2015 | ||||
1. | Dynamika | * | Belfer | 3:1 (25:16, 23:25, 25:20, 25:18) |
2. | Albatros | * | Sokół | 0:3 (21:25, 17:25, 17:25) |
3. | Gryf | * | ZSPPS | 3:0 (30:28, 25:23, 25:23) |
4. | Axstone | * | Junior | 3:0 (25:14, 25:16, 29:27) |
7.01.2016 | ||||
1. | Sokół | * | Dynamika | 2:3 (25:12, 25:10, 18:25, 19:25, 12:15) |
2. | Junior | * | Gryf | 3:2 (25:19, 25:23, 20:25, 22:25, 15:10) |
3. | ZSPPS | * | Albatros | 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:12) |
4. | Belfer | * | Axstone | 0:3 (14:25, 13:25, 19:25) |
14.01.2016 | ||||
1. | Albatros | * | Junior | 0:3 (20:25, 23:25, 13:25) |
2. | Gryf | * | Belfer | 3:1 (25:16, 23:25, 25:21, 25:18) |
3. | Dynamika | * | Axstone | 0:3 (15:25, 23:25, 19:25) |
4. | Sokół | * | ZSPPS | 2:3 (16:25, 29:27, 25:21, 23:25, 4:15) |
21.01.2016 | ||||
1. | Belfer | * | Albatros | 1:3 (23:25, 25:16, 23:25, 21:25) |
2. | Junior | * | Sokół | 3:0 (25:15, 25:23, 25:19) |
3. | ZSPPS | * | Dynamika | 2:3 (25:19, 23:25, 25:22, 23:25, 10:15) |
4. | Axstone | * | Gryf | 3:2 (25:16, 23:25, 28:30, 25:11, 15:9) |